All I Want Is You of Cindy Land for Lady`s Pride

Judges about Angie

well built, typical head with strong beard and eyebrows, excellent hair structure, excellent salt and pepper, mighty bust, right bottom lines and angles, great character and walk

Almost square, midle to dark salt and pepper, in movement chest representative, excellent head, dark eyes could be more oval, beautifull mask, dry neck skin, correct back and front angles

Perfect head, correct byte, good pigmentation, well settled dark eyes ,good head proportions, good neck, strong top line. good angles and chest depht, perfect body, typical movement for the breed, perfect hair and texture

Typical, good size, long body, strong but feminem, long head, good forchest and chest, corect front and back angles, good in movement, enough harsh coat, uniform colour

Perfect head type, corect denture , perfect front and rear part, strong back, tail good settled and born, perfect movement

Show results

2017

Nr. Show Place Date Age Category Result Ring judge BIS judge
1. CACIB Budapest 01.05.2017. 3,5 CH V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Evgeniy Erusallimskiy
2. CAC Donji Miholjac 15.5.2017. 3,5 CH V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB BOG3 Bonka Georgijeva
3. KSP Varaždin 25.05.2018. 3,5 CH  V1, CAC, BOS Igor Selimović
4. MSPDK Komarom 21.10.2017. 3,5 Open  V1, CAC Pettko Csaba

Show results

2016

Nr. Show Place Date Age Category Result Ring judge BIS judge
1. CACIB Celje 20.02.2016. 2,5 CH V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Igor Selimovic (HR) Olga Šinko
2. CACIB Celje 20.02.2016. 2,5 CH V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS WW Željka Halper Dražić(HR)
3. CACIB Graz 06. 03. 2016. 2,5 CH  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Jelka Simčič (SLO)  Jelka Simčič (SLO)
4. OSPK Graz 05.03.2016. 2,5 Open  V1, CAC, BOB, BISS Rade Vesić (SRB)  Rade Vesić (SRB)
 5.  CAC Sombor 09.04.2016.  2,5  CH V1, CAC, BOB Vladimir Žižakov (SRB)  Vladimir Žižakov (SRB)
 6.  KSA  Karlsruhe  26.05.2016.  2,5 Open  V1, CAC-VDH, KSA ISPU  Hilde Kopp (D)
 7. KSA Landshut 29.05.2016. 2,5 CH  V1, CAC-VDH, KSA ISPU, BOB, rBISS  Albert Probst (D)  Albert Probst (D)

Show results

2015

Nr. Show Place Date Age Category Result Ring judge BIS judge
1. CACIB Celje 14.02.2015. 16,5 Inter V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Kitty Sjong (DK) Olga Šinko
2. CACIB Celje 15.02.2015. 16,5 Inter V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS WW Damir Skok (HR)
3. CACIB Graz 08. 03. 2015. 17 Inter V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, rBOG Erwin Deutscher (A) Heliane Maissen-Jarisch
4. MSPDK Pecs 12.04.2015. 18 Inter  V1, CAC, BOB, BISS3 Jaroslav Matjaž (SVK)  Jaroslav Matjaž (SVK)
5. CAC Pecs 12.04.2015. 18 Inter  V1, CAC, BOB, BOG2 Bonka Georgijeva (BG)  Petko Csaba (H)
6. CAC Đakovo 18.04.2015. 18 Inter  V1, CAC Nikša Lemo (HR)
7. CAC Osijek 19.04.2015. 18 Inter  V1, CAC, BOB, BOG Rade Vesić (SRB)  Rade Vesić (SRB)
8. CACIB Varaždin 16.05.2015. 19 Inter  V1, CAC, rCACIB Andrzej Stepinski (PL)
9. CACIB Varaždin 17.05.2015. 19 Inter  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Vilmos Kardos (HUN)
10. KSP Varaždin 16.05.2015. 19 Inter  V1, CAC Luisella Kunderfranco (ITA)
11. CACIB Klagenfurt 06.06.2015. 20 Inter  V1, CAC, CACIB  Jasna Matejčić (Hr)
12. CACIB Klagenfurt 07.06.2015. 20 Inter  V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB  Salvatore Tripolli (I)

2014

Nr. Show Place Date Age Category Result Ring judge BIS judge
1. CAC Bjelovar 05.04.2014. 6 mj Najmlađi VP, puppy BOB Dubravka Reicher (HR)
2. CAC Osijek 12.04.2014. 6 mj Najmlađi VP, puppy BOB Damir Skok (HR) Oliver Šimon
3. CACIB Odžaci 19.04.2014. 6 mj Najmlađi Otto Schimpf (A)
4. KPS Varaždin 24.05.2014. 7 mj Najmlađi “VP1, puppy BOB, PUPPY BIS Srećko Kukić (HR) Srećko Kukić (HR)
5. CAC S.Karlovci 12.07.2014. 9 mj Mladi vrlo dobar Vladisavljević Vladimir
6. KPS BiH Sarajevo 18.07.2014. 9 mj Mladi “Exc1, PRM, JBOB, BOB, JrClub winner, JBIS, rBIS Evgenij Erusalimskij (RUS) Evgenij Erusalimskij (RUS)
7. CAC Sarajevo 18.07.2014. 9 mj Mladi Exc1, PRM, JBOB, BOS Aleksandra Ragg (BiH) Paul Stanton
8. CACIB Sarajevo 19.07.2014. 9 mj Mladi Exc1, PRM, JBOB, BOS Paul Stanton (SWE)
9. CAC Stapar 31.08.2014. 10 mj Mladi Exc1, PRM, JBOB, BOB Štefica Lazić (SRB) Jovica Golubović (SRB)
10. CAC Vukovar 12.09.2014. 11 mj Mladi Exc1, PRM, JBOB, BOB Dubravka Reicher (HR)
11. CACIB Osijek 13.09.2014. 11 mj Mladi Exc1, PRM, JBOB, BOB Mladen Ercegović (HR) Mladen Ercegović i
12. CACIB Osijek 14.09.2014. 11 mj Mladi Exc1, PRM, JBOB, BOB Bonka Georgijeva Mijo Fury i Bonka Georgijeva
13. ISPU Thulln 27.09.2014. 11 mj Mladi Exc3, ISPU Ernst Theissen (D)
14. MSPK Komarom 11.10.2014. 12 mj Mladi Exc1, JBEST, JBOB, Jr club winner, ISPU, JBIS Rade Vesić (SRB) Rade Vesić (SRB)
14. CACIB Komarom 11.10.2014. 12 mj. Mladi Exc1, JBEST, JBOS, Marko Lepasaar (EST)
15. CACIB Komarom 11.10.2014. 12 mj. Mladi Exc2 Erika Sokol (H)
16. EDS Brno 25.10.2014. 12 mj Mladi VG Rafael de Santiago (PuR)